Tabela dos Jogos do Brasileirão Série B 2019

Por Assessoria 13/05/2019 - 14:00 hs

TABELA Brasileiro Serie B
PJVDGPGCSG
1 Fortaleza CE71382193354+21
1 Botafogo-SP933015+4
2 CSA623817103751+14
2 Cuiaba842035+2
3 Avaí61381693250+18
3 Bragantino732015+4
4 Goiás603818145054+4
4 Londrina732013+2
5 Oeste641024+2
6 Figueirense641023+1
7 Coritiba531013+2
8 Paraná531023+1
9 Figueirense2919862326+3
9 Operario PR431122+0
10 Atlético-GO431154-1
11 Guarani431143-1
12 CRB331233+0
13 Vitória-BA331275-2
14 Sport Recife330022+0
15 Vila Nova230132-1
16 Criciúma230121-1
17 Ponte Preta230131-2
17 Paysandu433810155342-11
18 Sampaio Corrêa383810204732-15
18 América-MG130220-2
19 São Bento130263-3
19 Juventude35387174827-21
20 Brasil de Pelotas040450-5
20 Boa Esporte30387224926-23